Exhibitor List

Exhibitor Pillar Site
3J’s Butcher Eat Food Court 1
AAA Kracht Dist – Water Purifiers Live NP37
AAA Quality Socks Live L31
Adjusta Mattress Australia Live L16
Advanced Therapy Massagers Live NP15
Anne of Dromana Live NP23
Anu Tools Make M23
Aqua Blades and Blumat Live NP20
Aqua Max Rural Water Filtrations Live NP18
Australian Garlic Industry Association Eat Farmers’ Market
Australian Leather Seal Make E15
Australian Tea House Eat Farmers’ Market
Axis Industries Make M8
Baw Baw Arts Alliance Make Arts and Crafts
BCF Live L11
Bendigo Clothing Live L14
Better Living Australia Live NP13
Black Hawk Pet Care Grow G28
Blerick Tree Farm Grow G16
Blue Tree Honey Farm Eat Farmers’ Market
Bunyip Saddlery Make M18
Burke & Wills Australia Live L7
Burra Brewing Co Eat E10
C4 Coffee Eat Food Court 1
Cafe Escargot Eat Food Court 1
Caricatures by Viccas Make Arts and Crafts
Clark’s Ice Cream & Cyclone Taties Eat L29
Clifden Farm Grow G17
Coldstream Brewery Eat Food Court 2
Collings Wholesale Nursery Grow G18
Colombo Soft Serve Eat Food Court 1
Complete Gutter Solutions Live L9
Corry Marketing/2WP Make M20
Cushions and Decor Live NP22
Custom Creations by Ryan Parsons Make BB4
Danish Bakehouse Eat Food Court 1
Danny Balboa’s Sauce Co Eat Farmers’ Market
Darnum Park Estate Eat Farmers’ Market
Destination Gippsland Eat E4
DNA Propagations Grow G7
DoTerra Essential Oils Live L12
Elderslie Organic Eggs Grow G26
Elephant Rock Street Food Eat Food Court 1
Elite Gift Collection Make Arts and Crafts
Emo’s Leather Good Live NP19
EnviroPro Alternatives Make M1
Eye Muffs by Reptiler Make M6
Farming Equipment Distributors Make M7
Federation Training Make M10
Felting For Fun Make Arts and Crafts
Fern Gardens Grow G13
Filko Cleaning Products Live L20
Find Good Food Live NP36
Flavorite Hydroponic Tomatoes Make M10
Fleming Berries Eat E8
Frontline Socks Live L17
Fruits of Strathmore Eat Farmers’ Market
Game of Cones – Timboon Fine Icecream Eat Food Court 1
Gendore Tractors & Machinery Make M21
Genuine Pet Products Make M4
GippsDairy Make M10
Gippsland Climate Change Network Live NP27
Gippsland Jersey Eat Food Court 2
Gippsland Solar Live L13
Glenmaggie Wines Eat Farmers’ Market
Grand Ridge Brewery Eat Farmers’ Market
Green Valley Grains Grow G27
Grow Heirloom Plants & Seeds, Turmerix, Dewit Garden Tools Grow G12
Grow-Fresh Greenhouses Australia Grow G9
Hendy Haye Craft Make Arts and Crafts
Hi Power Flashlights Live L21
Hill Side Roses Grow G6
Howler Brewing Company Eat Farmers’ Market
Illias the Greek – Salt & Feta Balls Eat Outdoor Cafe/North Pavilion
In A Spin Make Arts and Crafts
Indoors Outdoors Blinds & Shade Live NP10
Industrial Hemp Association Grow G14
Just Sweets & Just Nutz Eat Farmers’ Market
Kensal Estate Wines Eat E7
Kiel Industries Live L18
Kustom Kegs Wine Barrel Furniture Make M19
Landcare Live L13a
Leadoux Turkeys Eat Farmers’ Market
LED Light Co Make M12
Let’s Eat Cake Handmade Confectionery Make Arts and Crafts
Little Alpaca Live NP16
Little Bumble Make Arts and Crafts
Local Shed Solutions Make M2
Lowerelec LED Lighting Live L25
Lucas Mill Make M22
Lucinda Estate Eat Food Court 2
Marianne Bunning Framing Make Arts and Crafts
Melbourne Water Live L13a
Mini Melts Icecream Eat Outdoor Cafe/North Pavilion
Mirboo Farm Eat Farmers’ Market
Mobius Materials Recovery Live L27
Mr Prue Water Live L28
Nature Lab Skincare & Babyscent Natural Skincare Live NP21
nbn Make E11
Ned Kelly Red Eat Farmers’ Market
Nurture Body & Soul Make Farmers’ Market
Nuts Bout Fruit Eat Food Court 2
Olive Twist Grow Farmers’ Market
On the Go Safety Live L30
Original Spirit Co Eat NP28
Outback Domes Live L8
Ozpig Australia Live L26
Painpod Live NP31
Pallet Club Make M3
Paper Pot Planter Australia Grow G15
Peppermint Ridge Farm Grow Farmers’ Market
Peter Edwards All Mine Stories Make Arts and Crafts
Peter Hodge Camel Hire Grow Camel Rides
Phillip Island Coffee Company Eat Outdoor Cafe/North Pavilion
Pioneer Water Tanks & Liner Make M5
Power Hound Attachments Make M16
Proside Select Make M9
Pud for all Seasons Eat Farmers’ Market
Queen Bee Make Arts and Crafts
Radtke Catering – Chargrilled Gourmet Specialties Eat Food Court 1
Rockys Solar Live L22
Salami Shack Eat Farmers’ Market
Serenity Alpacas Grow Animal Pavilion
Sheep Wiltshire Horn Grow Animal Pavilion
Show Television Live NP12
Shumeis Dumpling Co Eat Outdoor Cafe/North Pavilion
Sirene Sea Pearls Make Arts and Crafts
Smallaire – Air Movement Specialists Make NP33
Smoke and Roast Eat E9
Smoke House 720 Eat Food Court 2
Soilcharge Grow G19
Soleil Lychee Infused Beer Eat Outdoor Cafe/North Pavilion
Southern Rural Water Live NP30
Sproutwell Greenhouses Grow G29
St Fiacres Farm Eat Farmers’ Market
Steel Enterprises International Live NP24
Strike Force Australia Generators Make M15
Tangled in Food Eat Food Court 1
Tarago Valley Organic Eat E1a
The Bunyip Beekeeper Eat Farmers’ Market
The Button Ladies Make Arts and Crafts
The Cajun Kitchen Eat Food Court 2
The Honey Puff Chicks Eat Food Court 1
The Jolly Lolly Trolley Eat E5
The Squatting Frog Plant Nursery Grow G11
TouchWood Timber Make NP17
Traditional Homemade Donuts Eat Outdoor Cafe/North Pavilion
Transformer Ladder Live Np39
Tupperware Live L19
Vin Rowe Farm Machinery Make M14
Vision Mart Eyewear Live L24
Weed Gunnel Grow NP29
Westbury Gates Live L15
Weyhill Farm Garlic Eat Farmers’ Market
Wheelie Good Pizzas and Coffee Eat Food Court 2
Wicky Wax Creations Make Arts and Crafts
Wun Hung Lo Dumpling Co Eat Food Court 1
Yellingbo Free Range Eggs Eat Farmers’ Market

 

Our Sponsors